Ankara Escort istanbul Escort Malatya Escort Adana Escort Bursa Escort Gaziantep Escort izmir Escort kızılay Escort Ankara Rus Escort Eskişehir Escort Eryaman Escort

XEON Online The Elders Scroll Skyrim Background

 YOU CAN FIND US ON WWW.PLAYXEON.COM OR WWW.XEONONLINE.GA 

1 2 3 4 5 6


 



 

Welcome to XEON Online!
Trader Trader Thief Thief Hunter Hunter TraderHunterThief All
RankChar nameJob typeExpContribution
1WendTrader Trader66373125189600000
2Nervica_Trader Trader66373125189600000
3Egypt_StarTrader Trader191836625158000000
4BOBATrader Trader191836625158000000
5DeepChickTrader Trader1730758419756320
6goodLucKTrader Trader2810174313398400
7GesichtSHureTrader Trader167649356547520
8WeGaThief Thief1752219322
9CyaThief Thief77189410312383
10BIg_BosHunter Hunter16904094961940
11BiatriceHunter Hunter15481548
12SylahmThief Thief949038319993
13moonspellHunter Hunter932932
14SmookerHunter Hunter20434456570
15SteamHunter Hunter18510128230
16StorM_ClouDHunter Hunter15826683580
17Vip3rHunter Hunter15171151160
18D3M0N_Sh1TaNTrader Trader12616396480
19S3XyBoyHunter Hunter9707837600
20SwordQueenTrader Trader7939197250
21AsteriusTrader Trader6575135090
22LaufNegerTrader Trader6575002000
23TheVip3rTrader Trader5470735090
24_GOLD_Thief Thief5421490150
25LynxHunter Hunter4678144930
26X_B_E_S_TTrader Trader4236531290
27THE_GOSTTrader Trader4121691120
28NOORSEENHunter Hunter4032512070
29LaufSchlampeTrader Trader3327055550
30R21Hunter Hunter2716676180
31STAFFSThief Thief2482573080
32TroumpleHunter Hunter2186297190
33iSkullHunter Hunter2095779390
34IronThroneTrader Trader2091206250
35Prince_HozenHunter Hunter2051158420
36AmphiarausHunter Hunter2030261310
37NoweyTrader Trader2027855400
38JohnSnow1Trader Trader1993766190
39VIP_FadyTrader Trader1864664510
40MomoneyHunter Hunter1858283000
41XxMegaManxXTrader Trader1831366250
42FirstaaTrader Trader1571526270
43king100Trader Trader1571526270
44offa77Trader Trader1571526270
45SINDBAD_Trader Trader1508162270
46ReinaHermosaHunter Hunter1492351310
47bottttttttttTrader Trader1483336070
48JeoThief Thief1443732550
49HoldMyDaggerTrader Trader1443215290
50booooooooootTrader Trader1367350770


 

 

Server Status

Server:
Players online: 1683/2000
PLAY NOW
VOTE
Limited Time Events

Share & Mention Event: Ends 10.3.2018

SCHEDULE

> 2x (GOLD) Trade Event:  
- ( 1:00 - 3:00 )
- (
6:00 - 8:00 )
- (
10:00 - 11:00 )

> CTF: Every 2 Hours

> Battle Arena: Every 2 Hours

> Auto Events: Every 1 Hour

> Team Events: Every 3 Hours

> 2x Vote Points: Every ( Thursday & Friday )


Fortress Status
Fortress Guild Tax
Jangan: CommanderS Tax: 0%
Hotan: HooliganS Tax: 0%
Bandit: Nothing Tax: 0%
Constantinople: Nothing Tax: 0%

 
FORTRESS WAR TIME :

Every Saturday
@ 8:30 ~ 10:00 PM Server Time

Jangan FW: OPEN
Hotan FW: OPEN
Bandit FW: CLOSED
Constantinople FW: CLOSED

XEON Online Team

[GM]XEON / Game Master
[GA]Poly / Game Asstsiant
[EM]Syrin / Events Manager
[EM]FOX / Events Manager
System / Automatic Respond Helper System 
BOT - [BOT] / Automatic Event System

XEON Online Chat!
Refferal System
Server info:

Server info :

PVE: Play2Win
Race: CH - EU
Cap: 130
Skills: 130
Skill Mastery EU:260 / CH:390
Degree: 14
MAX Plus: +16 No ADV / +20 ADV
Alchemy Rate: 3x
PC Limit: Unlimited
Job - CTF - Battle Arena PC Limit: 2
Experience rate: 100x
Party Experience rate: 120x
Gold drop coeficent: 5x
Item drop coeficent: 10x

Status :

Server:
Players online: 1683/2000
Max online: 1845
Client Version: 1.447
Accounts: 27515
Characters: 36637
Guilds: 702
Facebook Page


 

Sponsers!