Ankara Escort istanbul Escort Malatya Escort Adana Escort Bursa Escort Gaziantep Escort izmir Escort kızılay Escort Ankara Rus Escort Eskişehir Escort Eryaman Escort

XEON Online The Elders Scroll Skyrim Background

 NOW YOU CAN FIND US ON WWW.PLAYXEON.COM OR WWW.XEONONLINE.GA 

1 2 3 4 5 6


 



 

Welcome to XEON Online!
Trader Trader Thief Thief Hunter Hunter TraderHunterThief All
RankChar nameJob typeExpContribution
1W33DSTARTrader Trader228236709295434720
2MomoneyTrader Trader92355315221200000
3ViolaTrader Trader5321753694800000
4Devil_GirlTrader Trader46262912531600000
5CosTaTrader Trader39766912531600000
6SanamutTrader Trader18545662125280000
7DarkLordHunter Hunter203095790223200000
8BeyonceHunter Hunter906244820315823
9PrudenceeHunter Hunter904662020299995
10PantheRHunter Hunter10193929218560000
11Help_2Hunter Hunter2219961749350
12BOOT_5Hunter Hunter254061416251
13_AVRiLLHunter Hunter18295291143346
14Help_3Hunter Hunter1226990953696
15BOOT_9Hunter Hunter1359668865168
161_FreakS_1Hunter Hunter1205929671289
17BOOT_10Hunter Hunter1333340658144
18Help_1Hunter Hunter693037595050
19VegaCardHunter Hunter740821487624
20BOOT_8Hunter Hunter411953368369
21MikolajHunter Hunter2539025390
22TheWahiteHunter Hunter2077020770
23TomPGuarDHunter Hunter42804280
24Mal3oOoN_Thief Thief03598
25Ko_te_jbeHunter Hunter515251222400
26PhantomThief Thief02104
27USA9Trader Trader16889475050
2819xTrader Trader14291164300
29USA10Trader Trader12991946450
30latino14Trader Trader10857492900
31koka11Trader Trader7795164300
32Bard_10Trader Trader7259475520
33WestTrader Trader5340881830
34koka13Trader Trader5196800000
35PixarHunter Hunter5173278380
36Silent1Trader Trader5048494620
37jebeniTrader Trader4723731250
38PutchagezTrader Trader4626269660
39TueboBow_Trader Trader4098474970
40latino16Trader Trader3897564300
41MR_NUKETrader Trader3814273210
42lokovskiTrader Trader3327091250
43AriCTrader Trader3327073400
44TheRed_Trader Trader2984171090
45ludiTrader Trader2677491250
46DongabayTrader Trader2677473250
47PG_DWTrader Trader2677460370
48TheOrangeTrader Trader2483028500
49CryOFDieHunter Hunter2271490000
50Bard_9Trader Trader2213475220


 

 

Server Status

Server:
Players online: 1665/2000
PLAY NOW
VOTE
Limited Time Events

Share & Mention Event: Ends 10.3.2018

SCHEDULE

> 2x (GOLD) Trade Event:  
- ( 1:00 - 3:00 )
- (
6:00 - 8:00 )
- (
10:00 - 11:00 )

> CTF: Every 2 Hours

> Battle Arena: Every 2 Hours

> Auto Events: Every 1 Hour

> Team Events: Every 3 Hours

> 2x Vote Points: Every ( Thursday & Friday )


Weekly Tournament

- Best STR is DaddyIS_here

- Best INT 
is Holly_Wizz

- Best CH is Roza

- Best EU is l3lueBerry

- Best PVP is PrinceLight

- Best Unique Killer is Thunder

- Gold Lottery Winner is
1- No__Merci Won 5,632B.
2- BorKan Won 5,544B.
3- Mikolaj Won 1,400B.

- XEON Lottery Winner is
1- Binga Won 85K XEON Coin.
2- Phantom Won 80K XEON Coin.
3- l3lueBerry Won 44K XEON Coin.

Fortress Status
Fortress Guild Tax
Jangan: HolyWarriors Tax: 0%
Hotan: Nothing Tax: 0%
Bandit: Nothing Tax: 0%
Constantinople: Nothing Tax: 0%

 
FORTRESS WAR TIME :

Every Saturday
@ 8:30 ~ 10:00 PM Server Time

Jangan FW: OPEN
Hotan FW: OPEN
Bandit FW: CLOSED
Constantinople FW: CLOSED

XEON Online Team

[GM]XEON / Game Master
[GA]Poly / Game Asstsiant
[EM]Syrin / Events Manager
[EM]FOX / Events Manager
System / Automatic Respond Helper System 
BOT - [BOT] / Automatic Event System

XEON Online Chat!
Refferal System
Server info:

Server info :

PVE: Play2Win
Race: CH - EU
Cap: 130
Skills: 130
Skill Mastery EU:260 / CH:390
Degree: 14
MAX Plus: +16 No ADV / +20 ADV
Alchemy Rate: 3x
PC Limit: Unlimited
Job - CTF - Battle Arena PC Limit: 2
Experience rate: 100x
Party Experience rate: 120x
Gold drop coeficent: 5x
Item drop coeficent: 10x

Status :

Server:
Players online: 1665/2000
Max online: 1795
Client Version: 1.447
Accounts: 17325
Characters: 22942
Guilds: 421
Facebook Page


 

Sponsers!