The Elders Scroll Skyrim Background

 YOU CAN FIND US ON WWW.PLAYXEON.COM OR WWW.XEONONLINE.GA 

1 2 3 4 5 6


 



 

Welcome to XEON Online!
Trader Trader Thief Thief Hunter Hunter TraderHunterThief All
RankChar nameJob typeExpContribution
1XEON_77Trader Trader124417425101120000
2BeautyGirl_Hunter Hunter3845904150
3EvilDeathTrader Trader2872335340
4ZeroSanTrader Trader2677491250
5zanadoTrader Trader2221126190
6DapauHunter Hunter1947365750
7EmelieThief Thief1783749050
8ArrPangTrader Trader1610290950
9ClashClanTrader Trader1573170890
10IringITOMThief Thief1103776190
11sheyyytThief Thief1103365950
12Evil_WarriorHunter Hunter973039410
13l_6_lTrader Trader824486250
14ToDay_U_DieTrader Trader799216250
15Dark_DieTrader Trader799216250
16Pure_EvilTrader Trader799216250
17QueenWarriorHunter Hunter797766000
18BuyucuHatceTrader Trader532166250
19DeckardHunter Hunter351595880
20JunonaThief Thief300126330
21xxamegoxxTrader Trader247056250
22ROZEETATrader Trader247056250
23HerozTrader Trader149616250
24QueenDevilTrader Trader149616250
25CaTEyeSTrader Trader144015430
26XZANADOOXHunter Hunter126629900
27RaspoteenHunter Hunter126629900
28SuperDamgeHunter Hunter119466250
29_The_QueeN_Trader Trader115291250
30AevhaelleHunter Hunter90526920
31___1___Trader Trader77446250
32l_5_lTrader Trader77446250
33___2___Trader Trader44966250
34TheDarknes_Trader Trader33733610
35DestrezaTrader Trader28465110
36MangosThief Thief15420
37AfroditaTrader Trader00
38CookiesNothing00
39_eXec_Trader Trader00
40SashraHunter Hunter00
41_AnToNyo_Thief Thief00
42CallTheTarazNothing00
43MaDo_HTR1Nothing00
44BlondiNothing00
45SweetCookiesNothing00
46WizoneNothing00
47Sp0okyNothing00
48Spo0kyNothing00
4934sdfNothing00
50CigisNothing00


 

 

Server Status

Server:
Players online: 1496/2000
PLAY NOW
VOTE
Limited Time Events

Facebook Share & Mention Event:
Ends 23.11.2018

Biggest XEON Online Event (xMas):
Stars 1.12.2018

SCHEDULE

> 2x (GOLD) Trade Event:  
- ( 1:00 - 3:00 ) PM
- (
6:00 - 8:00 ) PM
- (
10:00 - 11:00 ) PM

> JOB War Event:
- ( 2:25 - 2:55 ) PM
- (
 6:25 - 6:55 ) PM
- (
 10:25 - 10:55 ) PM


> CTF: Every 2 Hours

> Battle Arena:
Party: 5:00 PM
Guild: 9:00 PM
Job: 11:00 PM
Random: Every 2 Hours.


> Auto Events: Every 1 Hour

> Team Events: Every 3 Hours



> 2x Vote Points: Every ( Thursday & Friday )


Fortress Status
Fortress Guild Tax
Jangan: Specters Tax: 0%
Hotan: Divine Tax: 0%
Bandit: Nothing Tax: 0%
Constantinople: Nothing Tax: 0%

 
FORTRESS WAR TIME :

Saturday
@ 8:30 ~ 10:00 PM Server Time

Jangan FW: OPEN
Hotan FW: OPEN
Bandit FW: OPEN
Constantinople FW: CLOSED

XEON Online Team

[GM]XEON / Game Master
[GA]Poly / Game Asstsiant
[EM]Shank / Events Manager
[EM]Loki / Events Manager
[EM]Zero / Events Manager
[EM]Acy / Events Manager
System / Automatic Respond Helper System 
BOT - [BOT] / Automatic Event System

XEON Online Chat!
Refferal System
Server info:

Server info :

PVE: Play2Win
Race: CH - EU
Cap: 130
Skills: 130
Skill Mastery EU:260 / CH:390
Degree: 14
MAX Plus: +16 No ADV / +20 ADV
Alchemy Rate: 3x
PC Limit: 5
Job - CTF - Battle Arena PC Limit: 2
Experience rate: 100x
Party Experience rate: 120x
Gold drop coeficent: 5x
Item drop coeficent: 10x

Status :

Server:
Players online: 1496/2000
Max online: 11038
Client Version: 1.461
Accounts: 54024
Characters: 72895
Guilds: 1464
Facebook Page


 

Sponsers!